| Stage | LFVN | % of rev | MHH | % of rev | Gap · A − B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $42M | 100.00% | $42M | 100.00% | LFVN ×1.01 |
| Gross profit | $33M | 77.97% | $12M | 28.70% | LFVN +49.3pp |
| Operating income | $2M | 3.93% | $13,000 | 0.03% | LFVN +3.9pp |
| Pre-tax income | $2M | 4.00% | $250,000 | 0.60% | LFVN +3.4pp |
| Net income | $1M | 3.02% | $7,000 | 0.02% | LFVN +3.0pp |
| Stage | LFVN | MHH | Gap · A − B |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $42M100.00% | $42M100.00% | LFVN ×1.01 |
| Gross profit | 77.97%$33M | 28.70%$12M | LFVN +49.3pp |
| Operating income | 3.93%$2M | 0.03%$13,000 | LFVN +3.9pp |
| Pre-tax income | 4.00%$2M | 0.60%$250,000 | LFVN +3.4pp |
None
No disclosed counterparties: LFVN.
| Net income |
| 3.02%$1M |
| 0.02%$7,000 |
| LFVN +3.0pp |