| Stage | FTK | % of rev | INTT | % of rev | Gap · A − B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $99M | 100.00% | $35M | 100.00% | FTK ×2.81 |
| Gross profit | $24M | 23.93% | $14M | 40.49% | INTT +16.6pp |
| Operating income | $15M | 14.98% | $363,000 | 1.03% | FTK +14.0pp |
| Pre-tax income | $14M | 13.62% | $249,000 | 0.71% | FTK +12.9pp |
| Net income | $10M | 10.02% | $474,000 | 1.34% | FTK +8.7pp |
| Stage | FTK | INTT | Gap · A − B |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $99M100.00% | $35M100.00% | FTK ×2.81 |
| Gross profit | 23.93%$24M | 40.49%$14M | INTT +16.6pp |
| Operating income | 14.98%$15M | 1.03%$363,000 | FTK +14.0pp |
| Pre-tax income | 13.62%$14M | 0.71%$249,000 | FTK +12.9pp |
| Net income |
| 10.02%$10M |
| 1.34%$474,000 |
| FTK +8.7pp |
No shared counterparties.